Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
SPD | Kapetaniou, Fani | Wahlbezirk 1010 |
SPD | Uzunoglu, Bekir Yücel | Wahlbezirk 1100 |
SPD | Schindler, Doris Erika Helga | Wahlbezirk 1200 |
SPD | Nübel, Harald Rolf Joachim | Wahlbezirk 1300 |
SPD | Soschinski, Tanja | Wahlbezirk 1400 |
SPD | Schübbe, Otto | Wahlbezirk 1500 |
SPD | Bennarend, Jens | Wahlbezirk 1700 |
SPD | Puschadel, Brigitte | Wahlbezirk 1800 |
SPD | Musiol, Volker | Wahlbezirk 1900 |
SPD | Wintermeyer, Klaus Paul | Wahlbezirk 2000 |
SPD | Opora, Margitta Petra | Wahlbezirk 2020 |
SPD | Wölke-Neuhaus, Nicole | Wahlbezirk 2300 |
SPD | Kohl, Brigitte Erika Marie | Wahlbezirk 2700 |
SPD | Schild, Klaus | Wahlbezirk 2800 |
SPD | Schmitz, Ute Claudia Elisabeth | Wahlbezirk 2900 |
SPD | Wagner, Peter Fritz Josef | Wahlbezirk 3000 |
SPD | Müller MdL, Hans-Peter | Wahlbezirk 3030 |
SPD | Pallenberg, Eva Sibille | Wahlbezirk 3100 |
SPD | Heimsath, Axel | Wahlbezirk 3200 |
SPD | Gollenbeck, Fritz Günter | Wahlbezirk 3300 |
SPD | Kapteinat, Lisa-Kristin | Wahlbezirk 3400 |
SPD | Goerke, Bernd | Wahlbezirk 3500 |
SPD | Steininger-Bludau MdL, Eva-Maria | Wahlbezirk 3600 |
SPD | Aulich, Elvira Gerda | Wahlbezirk 4000 |
SPD | Hülsmann, Michael Jürgen | Wahlbezirk 5000 |
SPD | Droste, Brigitte Angelika Elisabeth | Wahlbezirk 6000 |
SPD | Somberg, Gregor | Wahlbezirk 8000 |
SPD | Linkmann, Elisabeth Bernhardine | Wahlbezirk 9000 |
SPD | Wiemers, Hans-Georg Bernhard | Listenplatz 29 |
CDU | Hegemann MdL, Lothar Hugo | Wahlbezirk 1000 |
CDU | Börmann, Hubert | Wahlbezirk 1600 |
CDU | Niermann, Werner Heinz | Wahlbezirk 2100 |
CDU | Weber, Karl-Heinz | Wahlbezirk 2200 |
CDU | Samson, Ludger | Wahlbezirk 2400 |
CDU | Gräler, Sebastian | Wahlbezirk 2500 |
CDU | Jedfeld, Jörg | Wahlbezirk 2600 |
CDU | Lassak, Hans-Peter | Wahlbezirk 7000 |
CDU | Portmann, Benno | Listenplatz 9 |
CDU | Hovenjürgen MdL, Josef | Listenplatz 10 |
CDU | Huxel, Maria Elisabeth | Listenplatz 11 |
CDU | Dargel, Karl-Heinz | Listenplatz 12 |
CDU | Fromm, Hans Josef | Listenplatz 13 |
CDU | Claus, Hilmar Heinrich | Listenplatz 14 |
CDU | Thorwesten, Franz-Josef | Listenplatz 15 |
CDU | Schlüter, Andreas | Listenplatz 16 |
CDU | Surmann, Theodor Heinrich | Listenplatz 17 |
CDU | Heymink, Heinrich Ferdinand | Listenplatz 18 |
CDU | Hempel, Ulrich Curt | Listenplatz 19 |
CDU | Berkel, Josef Heinrich | Listenplatz 20 |
CDU | Fischbach, Reinhold | Listenplatz 21 |
CDU | Kunert, Winfried Heribert | Listenplatz 22 |
CDU | Dr. Otto, Ulrich Wilhelm | Listenplatz 23 |
CDU | Stöcker, Heinrich | Listenplatz 24 |
CDU | Deckmann, Walter | Listenplatz 25 |
GRÜNE | Stuckel-Lotz, Elke Marita | Listenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Herrmann, Mario | Listenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Sandkühler, Birgit | Listenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Wagener, Bert | Listenplatz 4 |
GRÜNE | Krieg, Silke | Listenplatz 5 |
GRÜNE | Freitag, Holger | Listenplatz 6 |
FDP | Dohmann, Christine | Listenplatz 1 |
FDP | Liebehenz, Marc | Listenplatz 2 |
FDP | Richter, Dagmar | Listenplatz 3 |
DIE LINKE | Nau, Asli | Listenplatz 1 |
DIE LINKE | Michalowsky, Ralf | Listenplatz 2 |
DIE LINKE | Ruhardt, Martina | Listenplatz 3 |
DIE LINKE | Kohn, Rolf Paul Christian | Listenplatz 4 |
UBP | Köller, Tobias | Listenplatz 1 |
UBP | Ludwig, Claudia Renate Klara | Listenplatz 2 |
UBP | Radziej, Lars | Listenplatz 3 |
PIRATEN | Kalkowski, Melanie | Listenplatz 1 |
PIRATEN | Levedag, Michael Herbert | Listenplatz 2 |
Kreis Recklinghausen
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(553 von 553 Ergebnissen)
Wahlberechtigte | 504.681 | |
Wähler/innen | 242.237 | 48,00 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 5.019 | 2,07 % |
gültige Stimmen | 237.218 | 97,93 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
SPD | |||
CDU | |||
GRÜNE | |||
FDP | |||
DIE LINKE | |||
UBP | |||
BOE | |||
Einzelbewerber Richter | |||
PIRATEN | |||
PARTEILOSE WG „BRD" | |||
DKP |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 48,00 %